Ice and snow at base of driveway needs removal. Plowed in! Archived

1292 Easton Avenue Somerset, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

928216

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

856 times

Neighborhood:

Somerset

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Remove ice/slush pileup from bottom few feet of driveway. Driveway is on corner of Demott Lane and Easton Avenue.

#snowcrew


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.