Trash and Recycling Archived

39 Oak Forest Loop Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9282700

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This garbage has been piling up beside this house for months. It stinks very bad and keeps blowing over into my yard. Besides that it is gross anyway, I do not like having to touch other people’s garbage in the middle of this COVID pandemic.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Garbage piling up.
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. February 01, 2021 08:00

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.