Traffic Signals Open

1-5 Colonial Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9282712

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal at the end of Dove Ave for traffic turning onto Jefferson Ave is turned and facing Jefferson Ave

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. Traffic light
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...