Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

70 Woodruff Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9283842

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Four trees along woodruff ave are dead and in danger of collapsing.

also asked...
Q. What is the address or landmark
A. 70 Woodruff Ave
Q. What is the issue?
A. dead limbs

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.