Pris en compte par: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Reconnu

709 N Monroe Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9286699

Submitted To:

Mason City

Catégorie:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

A signalé:

le

Description

Multiple inoperable cars in back yard. Neighbors can’t sell their house because too many viewers said they would not live near all that junk.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.