Tree -Diseased and /or Dead Archived

836 St. James St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 73175

Issue ID:

928979

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Viewed:

1052 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead trees at Evergreen Cemetery.

also asked...
Q. Are there any wires visible? If so, where?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the tree?
A. No Answer Given
Q. CITY PERSONNEL ONLY - RESPOND: R-O-W Check Requested
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.