Pothole Archived

11450 126th Ter Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9300436

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

102570

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

After the sidewalks repair the pavement was damaged, please have someone fix this issue. Thank you.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.