Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

255 Blanchard Road Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9302887

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of snow blocking sidewalk. Stretch of sidewalk here is also unshoveled except the parking area.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.