Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

222 S Kentucky Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9303074

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Hasn't cleared snow at all during winter 2020-2021. Sidewalk hazardous.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.