Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

444 Butternut St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9304418

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light fixture missing from pole
Near this address.

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.