Police - Non Emergency La Kaydiiyey

17 Goodnow Ln Framingham, MA 01702, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9308056

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Arkay:

30 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

graffiti

Sharraxaadda

Large off-road vehicle without tags on roads

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide details for your request
J. There is a Sherp (large off-road vehicle) that frequently drives Goodnow and Gates St, which is very narrow and has high foot traffic. This vehicle doesn't display any registration tags.

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.