Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Curb Repair Acknowledged

7994 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9310087

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

CITIZEN CALLED TO REPORT THAT THE CONCRETE VALLEY CURB IS PRETTY BADLY BROKEN

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete or granite?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.