Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Ouvert

352 Oleander Ave Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9310582

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Description

Wires hanging

a aussi demandé...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. 352 Oleander

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.