Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

95 Blanchard Rd Cambridge MA 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9313939

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Blocked sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.