Illegal Dumping Archived

29 Southland Ct Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9315839

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some kind of weird liquid storage container along the trail.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. Dumped liquid storage container on trail.

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.