Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Traffic Lights Acknowledged

Pleasant St & North St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9316132

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Every time the lights change they are putting in a Pedestrian Cycle.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.