Electric Archived

34 Vinton Rd Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9317050

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Electric

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Wire is sagging and appears either broken or possibly on the verge of breaking.

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. General Problem
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Wire is sagging and appears either broken or possibly on the verge of breaking. On Vinton Rd, in front of 34.

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.