Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

216 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9319389

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

not shoveling

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 216 ferry st.
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.