Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Acknowledged

23 Woodland St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9322294

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

plows can't clean, car on odd side


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.