Sidewalks Archived

San Jose Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9323272

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-02-0096

Description

Curb between both directions of Park Avenue is cracked everywhere

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Curb and Gutter Repair

4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.