Streetlight Repair Archived

660-698 Barnes Street Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

932557

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00030208

Description

Large glass lens is loose, leaning precariously.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. Barnes ne

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • NE_DC_11 (ANC 7D 07) (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.