Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

190 Main Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9325602

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Deteriorating, large valley type thing forming.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.