Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

733 Stackhurst Way Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9325681

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The Orange Dodge car has been parked here for months. Tags on the place expired 5/20.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Dodge, Orange

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.