Illegal Dumping Archived

2861 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

932598

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

931 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

502546

Description

Dumping


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.