Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

1419 Eastern Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9326923

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

not shovelled
icy and dangerous
had to walk in street
1419 thru 1425...three houses that only shovel their access to cars

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 1419 Eastern Avenue Malden MA 02148

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.