Graffiti - Private Property Open

2425 Encinal Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9328025

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Large BLM grafitti on private fence adjacent to sidewalk on neglected apartment rental property


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.