Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Cedar St & Shattuck Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9328781

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000827694

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain on NW corner of Cedar & Shattuck is clogged with grass and dirt


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.