Snow & Ice Issue Open

1185 Grattan Street Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9330182

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Packed down ice/snow on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Slippery Condition
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...