Sidewalk and/or Curb Archived

131–169 Greenwood Ave Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9332866

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Sidewalk and/or Curb

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

9333527

Description

Sidewalks need attention

also asked...
Q. If this is a time-sensitive situation, such as an imminent pedestrian safety issue, please contact Madison Police Department at 973-593-3000. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Blocked SIdewalk
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Greenwood at Fairview

4 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.