City road speed sign down Archived

4179 Dunwoody Terrace Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1675

Issue ID:

933399

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

387 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign down since curb was repaired 7 months ago.

also asked...
Q. What is the sign type (Stop, Speed Limit, Yield, etc)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue? Explain.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.