Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

1620 W Sunrise Blvd Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9334022

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

THE LIGHT AT CULLUMBER TAKES FOREVER TO CHANGE FOR CROSSING ONTO MCQUEEN. I HAVE WAITED OVER TWO MINUTES. I KNOW THIS SOUNDS LIKE A SHORT AMOUNT OF TIME, BUT MOST INTERSECTIONS ARE AT A MINUTE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...