Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

11 Clarion Alley San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9334181

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13473203

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash spewn along the alley

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.