Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Acknowledged

2700 5th St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9334523

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-04-0047

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight 2680 and 2670 on fifth near target is out

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. street light out
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. fifth between Moseley and singleton

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.