Acknowledged by: Brookhaven, GA

Long term inoperative vehicle Acknowledged

1627 Nancy Creek Way Ne Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

933967

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

4926 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Long term outdoor storage of an inoperative vehicle. Have never seen this vehicle move in years and very likely does not have current registration.


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.