Acknowledged by: Boston 311

crosswalk ADIは、

1209 Columbia Road Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

(Guest)

Issue ID:

934188

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

935 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001023334

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

car is parked in crosswalk


Post a New Comment

6 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.