Non-emergency Policing Issues Buksan

16 School St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9342892

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Tiningnan:

28 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Parked in a no parking zone, in front of a handicap spot. People do it often there, and shouldn’t. Maybe if ticketed they will all stop.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video