Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

10 School St Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9343458

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Sandwich sign is obstructing accessible use of the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.