Pothole or street issue Archived

36 Edgehill Cv Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9345339

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Pothole or street issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is ice in the parking lot and street leaving the apartment lot. I contacted the apartment landlord and he said it was the city's responsibility.

also asked...
Q. Where on the street?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location like nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.