Roads Archived

11 Bruns St Madison, NJ, 07940, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9347365

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Snow Blocking Lane

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Maintenance
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Large pile of snow completely blocking the south-bound lane of Bruns Street.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.