Stormwater Issue Archived

165 22nd Ave Se Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9351823

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood

Duplicated By:

9351781

Description

Storm sewer clogged and street floods

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 165 22nd Ave SE

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.