Sign Repair Archived

Corner Of Lily Pond And Oakpoint Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

93544

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

2040 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

There is a "Do Not Enter" sign that is so sun faded that you cannot read it at all and people are driving the wrong way down the street!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.