Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Potholes Acknowledged

1448 E Seneca St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9354741

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

33578

Description

1 potholes

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. vine side
Q. Direction of Travel
A. S
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.