Pothole Archived

45 Michael Road Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9355452

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

There is a pothole on the street at the bottom of the driveway and people that walk their dogs keeps tripping in it. I have called before about this issue and have received no response. How do I get this repaired?

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. bottom of driveway in roadway at 45 Michael Road, Randolph, MA
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Deep

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.