Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Road Condition Acknowledged

Pacella Park Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9355827

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Pacella Park Drive is in dire need of repair especially on the approach from Pacella Drive towards Russ Street. Are there any plans to resurface the road since it bears so much heavy traffic? Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.