Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9357681

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Inoperable vehicles parked
Election sign in ROW

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.