Trash/Debris on Public Property Open

713 Ledgerock Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9358112

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge pile of trash has been here for weeks!

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Subfloor, trash bags, household items

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...