Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

Furniture and trash in the street Acknowledged

1505 Dexter Ave Macon GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9358800

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Whomever moved out of the home, was either put out the belongings has been in the street and yard for months


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.