Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Acknowledged

1703 S Massachusetts Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9358977

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

She never shovels sidewalk and its dangerous to walk on for kids and adults.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.