Sidewalk Defect Open

122 Hancock St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9359112

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Patch of asphalt around bricks. Please replace with bricks. Thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...