Streets and Sidewalks Archived

165-175 Easthampton Rd Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9359627

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, There is a very deep pothole here, in the eastbound lane just past the traffic light heading east.
Thanks


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.